Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Larned, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Larned, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Larned, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8057,336
BustAfghanistan 12,0917,514
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8967,393
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5937,204
FarahAfghanistan 11,9527,427
GardizAfghanistan 11,9597,432
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9557,429
HeratAfghanistan 11,7547,304
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7937,329
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8887,387
KabulAfghanistan 11,8577,368
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1297,537
KhostAfghanistan 11,9997,457
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6207,221
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6267,225
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5897,201
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7707,314
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6917,265
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5657,187
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0087,462
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0897,513
ShkoderAlbania 9,1555,689
TiranaAlbania 9,2305,736
VloreAlbania 9,2825,768
AdrarAlgeria 8,8475,498
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5025,283
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5025,284
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8125,476
BatnaAlgeria 8,7855,459
BecharAlgeria 8,4465,248
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6305,363
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5425,308
BiskraAlgeria 8,8105,475
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3575,815
ChlefAlgeria 8,4005,220
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7685,449
DjanetAlgeria 9,8456,118
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6415,370
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8965,528
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9775,578
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8385,492
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0625,631
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5785,952
In SalahAlgeria 9,1005,655
MilianaAlgeria 8,4585,256
OranAlgeria 8,2985,157
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1835,707
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7455,434
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6415,991
TebessaAlgeria 8,9345,551
TimimounAlgeria 8,7905,462
TindoufAlgeria 8,2315,115
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9585,566
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4525,874
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3598,923
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0004,971
HuamboAngola 13,0398,103
LuandaAngola 12,5557,802
LuenaAngola 13,3348,286
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8808,004
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7147,279
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8727,377
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8717,377
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0307,475
ByrdAntarctica 13,1858,193
DavisAntarctica 16,61010,322
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7027,272
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2238,838
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0905,649
AzulArgentina 9,2345,738
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3265,795
BarilocheArgentina 9,2445,744
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0895,648
CeresArgentina 8,4735,265
ChamicalArgentina 8,3275,174
ChepesArgentina 8,4105,226
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8346,111
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8005,468
CórdobaArgentina 8,5105,288
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5205,294
CorrientesArgentina 8,3975,218
EsquelArgentina 9,4295,859
EzeizaArgentina 9,1085,660
FormosaArgentina 8,3085,162
General PicoArgentina 8,9625,569
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9325,550
JuninArgentina 8,9735,576
La PlataArgentina 9,1535,688
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5394,685
La RiojaArgentina 8,2065,099
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8245,483
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1616,314
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0424,997
Malarg EArgentina 8,7165,416
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3325,799
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4495,872
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7385,430
MendozaArgentina 8,4775,268
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4745,266
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7215,419
NeuquenArgentina 9,1195,667
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0615,631
OranArgentina 7,7044,787
ParanaArgentina 8,7265,422
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6925,401
PehuajoArgentina 9,0575,628
PergaminoArgentina 8,9255,546
PigeArgentina 9,2065,721
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5595,319
PosadasArgentina 8,5395,306
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2475,125
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4315,239
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2205,729
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6175,355
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5155,291
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6875,398
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3756,447
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8734,892
RosarioArgentina 8,8215,482
SaltaArgentina 7,8154,856
San AntonioArgentina 9,4145,850
San LuisArgentina 8,6145,353
San RafaelArgentina 8,6665,385
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0275,609
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1575,069
SarmientoArgentina 9,7626,066
TrelewArgentina 9,6495,996
TucumanArgentina 8,0244,986
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7256,665
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5335,302
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3945,216
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7005,406
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5596,561
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0786,263
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,286
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72410,392
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8029,198
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9079,263
AmberleyAustralia 13,3778,313
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0838,752
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3288,282
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4449,597
CairnsAustralia 13,3478,294
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0658,740
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
CedunaAustralia 15,2389,469
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8668,617
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0398,724
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1668,803
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3818,315
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4898,382
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4539,603
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3848,938
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3358,908
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,73010,396
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9708,681
East SaleAustralia 14,3578,922
Esperance (po)Australia 16,33410,150
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33310,150
EssendonAustralia 14,5239,025
ForrestAustralia 15,6679,735
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1088,767
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,405
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3609,545
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0049,323
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5079,015
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5229,024
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7258,529
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24810,097
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4859,001
LavertonAustralia 14,5409,035
LearmonthAustralia 16,40910,197
LongreachAustralia 13,8728,620
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8718,620
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0598,115
Low HeadAustralia 14,5009,010
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3048,267
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0828,751
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8729,863
MeekatharraAustralia 16,29710,127
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5269,027
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5219,023
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6119,080
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8649,237
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1298,780
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1887,574
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8048,578
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9388,661
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8839,248
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28710,121
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8719,241
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77710,425
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9099,886
RichmondAustralia 13,8538,608
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3288,282
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8378,598
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8308,594
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5309,029
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5299,029
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2418,228
TibooburraAustralia 14,3928,944
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4058,330
WaggaAustralia 14,2028,825
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,74310,404
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7258,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9408,041
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14810,035
WoomeraAustralia 14,9269,275
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7799,184
GrazAustria 8,5445,309
InnsbruckAustria 8,2915,152
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5065,286
LinzAustria 8,3815,208
SalzburgAustria 8,3465,187
ViennaAustria 8,4995,281
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3705,201
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6686,629
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9026,774
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5846,577
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6396,611
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5826,576
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8144,234
LerwickUk 6,8144,234
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5956,584
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5616,563
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6736,632
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6026,588
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6686,629
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8336,732
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6206,599
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9833,718
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2543,887
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7433,569
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4881,546
MuharraqBahrain 12,2007,581
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2108,209
DhakaBangladesh 13,0928,136
CharnocksBarbados 4,7812,971
BrestBelarus 8,5645,322
GomelBelarus 8,8615,506
GrodnoBelarus 8,4605,257
MinskBelarus 8,5895,338
MogilevBelarus 8,6905,400
VitebskBelarus 8,5835,334
BrusselsBelgium 7,6474,752
D’UccleBelgium 7,6474,752
OstendeBelgium 7,5374,684
Belize CityBelize 2,5031,555
BeninBenin 10,5596,562
BohiconBenin 10,4756,509
CotonouBenin 10,5596,562
KandiBenin 10,2696,381
NatitingouBenin 10,1956,336
ParakouBenin 10,3686,443
SaveBenin 10,4486,493
BermudaBermuda 3,1621,965
La PazBolivia 6,8634,265
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2434,501
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9525,563
FrancistownBotswana 14,5989,071
MaunBotswana 14,1668,803
TshaneBotswana 14,2688,867
AimoresBrazil 8,7965,466
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4065,224
AltamiraBrazil 6,6414,127
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6224,115
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8645,508
ApodiBrazil 7,9514,941
AracajuBrazil 8,4165,230
AracuaiBrazil 8,5115,289
AragarcasBrazil 7,7264,801
AraxaBrazil 8,3965,217
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2205,108
BageBrazil 9,0065,596
BambuiBrazil 8,4975,280
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7535,439
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9604,946
BarcelosBrazil 5,6973,540
BarraBrazil 7,9604,946
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3514,568
BarreirasBrazil 7,9114,916
BelémBrazil 6,7814,213
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6325,364
BelterraBrazil 6,3923,972
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7284,802
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9705,574
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1185,045
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0064,975
BrevesBrazil 6,6454,129
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9055,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0165,602
CabroboBrazil 8,0505,003
CaceresBrazil 7,3964,596
CaetiteBrazil 8,2415,121
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2255,111
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9824,960
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4425,246
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7565,441
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8504,878
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6435,371
CaparaoBrazil 8,8245,483
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1455,061
CaratingaBrazil 8,7455,434
CaravelasBrazil 8,7865,460
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1555,068
CarolinaBrazil 7,3334,557
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6515,376
CataguasesBrazil 8,8385,492
CatalaoBrazil 8,2095,101
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3975,218
CaxiasBrazil 7,4504,629
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9705,574
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1455,061
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8155,478
ChapecoBrazil 8,7045,409
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1214,425
CipoBrazil 8,3145,167
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2754,521
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5925,339
CordeiroBrazil 8,9145,539
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0364,994
CorumbaBrazil 7,6854,776
CoximBrazil 7,7974,845
CrateusBrazil 7,6854,775
CuiabaBrazil 7,4474,627
CuritibaBrazil 8,7525,439
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5155,291
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3224,550
DouradosBrazil 8,1325,053
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8885,523
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0195,604
EspinosaBrazil 8,3015,158
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2585,132
FloraniaBrazil 8,0665,012
FlorestaBrazil 8,1175,044
FlorianoBrazil 7,6264,739
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9855,583
FormosaBrazil 8,0264,988
FortalezaBrazil 7,7434,812
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4485,250
FrancaBrazil 8,4475,249
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3015,159
GoianiaBrazil 7,9924,966
GoiasBrazil 7,8674,889
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6825,395
GrajauBrazil 7,2854,527
GuairaBrazil 8,3345,179
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7504,816
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6845,396
IbiriteBrazil 8,6305,363
IguatuBrazil 7,8864,901
IlheusBrazil 8,5655,323
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1844,464
IndaialBrazil 8,8865,522
IpameriBrazil 8,1555,067
IraiBrazil 8,6745,390
IreceBrazil 8,0755,018
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2835,147
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1893,846
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4584,013
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5355,304
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8795,517
ItapevaBrazil 8,6475,374
ItirucuBrazil 8,3855,210
ItuacuBrazil 8,3205,170
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1925,091
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5095,288
JacobinaBrazil 8,1725,078
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8884,902
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2985,157
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2905,151
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8255,484
LavrasBrazil 8,6685,386
LencoisBrazil 8,2135,104
LinharesBrazil 8,8615,506
LondrinaBrazil 8,4555,254
MacapaBrazil 6,4634,016
MacauBrazil 8,0054,975
MaceioBrazil 8,4265,236
MachadoBrazil 8,6435,371
ManausBrazil 6,0813,779
MarabaBrazil 7,0454,378
MaringaBrazil 8,4115,227
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4023,978
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3155,167
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2035,097
MonteiroBrazil 8,1815,084
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3695,201
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8614,885
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1185,044
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9235,545
ObidosBrazil 6,2913,909
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3305,177
ParacatuBrazil 8,2015,096
ParanaBrazil 7,7394,809
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8075,473
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1295,051
ParintinsBrazil 6,2653,893
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4354,620
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8195,480
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3425,184
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8804,897
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2075,100
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4975,280
PeixeBrazil 7,6484,752
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0294,989
PicosBrazil 7,7694,827
PiraiBrazil 8,8605,505
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9414,934
PompeuBrazil 8,4985,281
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1085,038
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5174,050
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7155,416
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3473,944
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0455,621
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5324,680
PosseBrazil 7,9744,955
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7964,845
RecifeBrazil 8,3665,199
RemansoBrazil 7,9244,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2413,879
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9335,551
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7805,456
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9894,965
SalvadorBrazil 8,4665,261
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8785,517
SantaremBrazil 6,3923,972
SantosBrazil 8,8105,475
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5435,309
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9444,315
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0024,973
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9665,572
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6865,398
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7405,431
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1924,469
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8205,481
São PauloBrazil 8,7535,439
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5195,294
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1143,799
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1375,057
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3235,172
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5715,326
SobralBrazil 7,5974,721
SoureBrazil 6,7164,173
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8544,880
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2465,745
SurubimBrazil 8,2855,149
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8274,864
TarauacaBrazil 5,9103,672
TauaBrazil 7,7694,828
TefeBrazil 5,7983,603
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6305,363
TeresinaBrazil 7,5084,666
TiriosBrazil 5,9143,675
TorresBrazil 9,0705,636
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8714,270
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1925,090
TriunfoBrazil 8,0935,029
TucuruiBrazil 6,8684,268
TuriacuBrazil 7,0414,375
UaupesBrazil 5,3273,310
UbatubaBrazil 8,8515,500
UberabaBrazil 8,3465,186
VassourasBrazil 8,8565,503
VicosaBrazil 8,7745,453
VitoriaBrazil 8,9165,540
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4425,246
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1884,467
BurgasBulgaria 9,5585,940
LomBulgaria 9,2235,731
PlevenBulgaria 9,3315,798
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4435,868
SadovoBulgaria 9,4545,875
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4115,848
SofiaBulgaria 9,3265,796
VarnaBulgaria 9,5225,917
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8076,094
BurundiBurundi 13,5178,399
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9728,682
SiemreapCambodia 13,8278,592
BatouriCameroon 11,7077,275
DoualaCameroon 11,3527,055
GarouaCameroon 11,2667,001
MamfeCameroon 11,1916,954
MarouaCameroon 11,2536,993
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4287,102
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3197,034
YaoundeCameroon 11,5157,156
YokoCameroon 11,4617,122
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2331,388
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2041,370
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0122,493
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6622,275
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1313,188
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,583984
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,335830
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5251,569
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1931,363
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Banff, AbCanada 1,9581,217
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8931,176
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6852,290
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7531,090
Bissett, MbCanada 1,472915
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2231,382
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9911,238
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9601,840
Brandon, MbCanada 1,327824
Broadview, SkCanada 1,404873
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9382,447
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6831,667
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1862,601
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4742,159
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8751,165
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9642,463
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9112,430
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2762,036
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8822,412
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7101,684
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9221,816
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6182,248
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9471,210
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3211,442
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8531,773
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0681,906
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0681,907
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4941,550
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9001,802
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8711,784
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3231,444
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1641,966
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3331,450
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7442,327
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0232,500
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0161,253
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8391,143
Comox, BcCanada 2,4331,512
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8391,143
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8581,154
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5202,187
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,459907
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5222,188
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8032,363
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4431,518
Dryden, OnCanada 1,406874
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8911,175
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0371,266
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0631,282
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0571,278
Edson, AbCanada 2,1861,359
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6891,671
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5761,601
Estevan, SkCanada 1,287800
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7022,922
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8771,166
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4681,533
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2611,405
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8661,781
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7741,102
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0511,896
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6141,624
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5881,608
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5781,602
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7931,736
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8031,742
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5032,177
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7252,315
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0661,284
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3161,439
Golden, BcCanada 2,0411,268
Goose, NfCanada 3,3902,107
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4231,506
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9191,814
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1741,972
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6772,285
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0241,879
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0291,882
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7051,060
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3932,108
Harrow, OnCanada 1,440895
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7961,737
Hope, BcCanada 2,1931,363
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0432,512
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7281,695
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9682,466
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5032,177
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9511,212
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2001,367
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8321,139
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8301,137
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Kenora, OnCanada 1,362846
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9921,238
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2682,652
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4622,151
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1381,950
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2261,383
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9641,221
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,597992
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5012,176
Langara, BcCanada 3,1391,951
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8021,120
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7011,057
London, OnCanada 1,605998
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7262,315
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1031,307
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4672,155
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0981,304
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,540957
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7512,331
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7881,733
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6281,012
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9471,831
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7311,697
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2691,410
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2421,393
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,466911
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0631,282
Morden, MbCanada 1,245774
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8081,124
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4232,127
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3451,457
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2222,002
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7331,699
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5262,191
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7901,113
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8551,153
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0931,300
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0931,301
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4441,519
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4312,132
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0781,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9901,237
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8561,153
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6461,023
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4181,502
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3792,100
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6351,638
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,325823
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7681,099
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5211,567
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9841,854
Princeton, BcCanada 1,500932
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0882,540
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4531,524
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4591,528
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9551,215
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,510938
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,454904
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,453903
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0882,541
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Roberval, QcCanada 2,4431,518
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3082,055
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,570976
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8461,769
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0231,878
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5882,230
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8961,800
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6851,047
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,517943
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0521,896
Scott, SkCanada 1,7691,099
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9141,811
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0291,883
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3991,491
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1322,568
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,406874
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,460907
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2571,403
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8241,755
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4322,132
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0161,874
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,529950
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,533953
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3042,053
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5202,188
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8841,792
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4112,120
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7831,108
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6141,624
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9821,231
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,392865
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8411,144
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7591,093
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7421,083
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9171,191
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8931,177
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2372,012
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4911,548
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0451,271
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2961,427
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9941,239
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9331,201
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2881,422
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2991,429
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9671,844
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6781,043
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2272,006
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5542,208
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,6661,035
Windsor, OnCanada 1,442896
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,333828
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,584984
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8211,753
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9161,812
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,500932
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6224,736
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5194,672
SalCape Verde 7,6664,764
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0547,491
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9397,419
AbecheChad 11,5097,152
FayaChad 11,0546,869
MoundouChad 11,5417,172
N’DjamenaChad 11,1896,953
AntofagastaChile 7,4554,633
AricaChile 6,9454,316
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7216,041
ChicoChile 9,7906,084
ChillanChile 8,7445,434
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7315,426
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8634,886
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6495,996
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6045,347
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1734,457
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3314,555
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8856,764
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0865,025
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1305,674
ParronChile 8,5525,314
Puerto AysenChile 9,6405,990
Puerto MonttChile 9,2165,727
Punta ArenasChile 10,4776,511
QuinteroChile 8,4015,220
SantiagoChile 8,4725,264
SewellChile 8,5425,308
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9525,563
ValdiviaChile 9,0415,618
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0605,630
VallenarChile 8,0274,988
ValparaisoChile 8,4065,224
AltaiChina 10,4566,498
BeijingChina 10,6336,608
ChangchunChina 9,8786,139
ChangduChina 12,1457,547
ChangshaChina 11,9387,418
ChengduChina 12,0127,464
ChongqingChina 12,0537,490
DuianChina 11,5687,189
ErlianChina 10,4146,472
GanzhouChina 12,0787,505
GuangzhouChina 12,4107,712
HaikouChina 12,8788,003
HailarChina 9,5935,961
HamiChina 10,9406,798
HetanChina 11,6607,246
JiuquanChina 11,1866,951
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3947,080
KashiChina 11,3867,075
KunmingChina 12,6527,862
LanzhouChina 11,4457,112
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4187,716
NanchangChina 11,7677,312
NanjingChina 11,3027,023
NanningChina 12,6987,891
PingbianChina 11,6117,215
QingdaoChina 10,8406,736
QiqiharChina 9,6105,972
RuoqiangChina 11,4187,095
ShanghaiChina 11,2496,990
ShantouChina 12,2387,605
ShenyangChina 10,1586,312
TaiyuanChina 11,0056,839
TaoyuanChina 11,8457,361
TengchongChina 12,7647,931
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8976,771
Xi’AnChina 11,4747,130
XichangChina 12,3607,681
YanjiChina 9,7776,076
YichangChina 11,7547,304
YinchuanChina 11,1306,916
YiningChina 10,9036,775
ZhengzhouChina 11,2566,995
ZhijiangChina 12,1487,549
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6762,906
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6332,879
AraucaColombia 4,4632,773
BarranquillaColombia 3,8602,399
Benito SalasColombia 4,5812,847
BogotáColombia 4,4772,782
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2712,654
El CaranoColombia 4,2432,636
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6822,910
MatecanaColombia 4,3782,720
PeralesColombia 4,4472,763
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7552,955
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8552,396
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3042,053
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8722,406
VanguardiaColombia 4,5582,833
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5643,457
YariguiesColombia 4,2782,659
MoroniComoros 15,2669,487
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4492,143
LimonCosta Rica 3,5022,176
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4232,127
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4582,149
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6385,368
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0285,610
SibenikCroatia 8,8165,479
SplitCroatia 8,8655,509
ZagrebCroatia 8,6635,383
CamagueyCuba 2,7361,700
CasablancaCuba 2,2861,421
HavanaCuba 2,2991,428
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1332,568
FamagustaCyprus 10,5496,555
LarnacaCyprus 10,5546,559
LimassolCyprus 10,5406,550
NicosiaCyprus 10,5126,532
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4485,250
ChebCzech Republic 8,1495,064
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4825,271
PragueCzech Republic 8,2485,125
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7067,895
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5917,824
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4367,728
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9768,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3388,288
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7614,822
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9154,919
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5704,704
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5154,670
MarstalDenmark 7,7174,795
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7974,845
OdenseDenmark 7,6784,771
RandersDenmark 7,5864,714
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8984,908
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5544,694
TønderDenmark 7,6274,740
TylstrupDenmark 7,5334,681
TystofteDenmark 7,7314,804
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5754,707
VestervigDenmark 7,4804,648
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2448,230
Melville HallDominica 4,4522,767
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3952,110
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5372,198
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4872,167
BaniDominican Republic 3,5402,200
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4882,167
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5562,210
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4712,157
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4632,152
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4942,171
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3342,072
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4432,139
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4162,122
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6042,239
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4422,139
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5862,228
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6402,262
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4032,115
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4052,116
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4512,144
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4212,126
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6322,257
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4562,147
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5782,223
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3702,094
MichesDominican Republic 3,5842,227
MocaDominican Republic 3,4412,138
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3892,106
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3162,061
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5402,200
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4942,171
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4442,140
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4542,147
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4892,168
PoloDominican Republic 3,4842,165
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4102,119
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3982,112
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4562,148
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4632,152
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6092,242
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5532,208
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4502,144
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5472,204
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5532,208
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4182,124
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5072,179
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4332,134
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6552,271
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5252,190
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4212,126
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3702,094
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5612,213
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4652,153
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5212,188
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5042,177
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3442,078
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5252,191
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4182,124
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3274,553
CanarEcuador 4,9593,082
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8793,032
IzobambaEcuador 4,7532,954
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6762,906
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1013,170
MilagroEcuador 4,8863,036
OtavaloEcuador 4,7052,924
PichilingueEcuador 4,7882,975
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7392,945
PuyoEcuador 4,8963,043
QuitoEcuador 4,7362,943
RumipambaEcuador 4,8172,994
San GabrielEcuador 4,6882,913
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6786,635
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9416,799
AswanEgypt 11,4877,138
AsyutEgypt 11,1056,901
BahariyaEgypt 10,8636,750
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9316,793
CairoEgypt 10,8586,747
DabaaEgypt 10,6026,588
DakhlaEgypt 11,1126,905
El ArishEgypt 10,9106,779
El TorEgypt 11,1576,933
FarafraEgypt 10,9166,784
HelwanEgypt 10,8766,759
HurguadaEgypt 11,2566,994
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8636,751
KhargaEgypt 11,2146,969
KosseirEgypt 11,3797,071
LuxorEgypt 11,3287,040
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5036,527
MinyaEgypt 10,9966,833
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8016,712
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0976,896
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2216,973
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9806,823
SalloumEgypt 10,3616,438
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5766,572
SohagEgypt 11,1896,953
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1386,921
TahrirEgypt 10,7696,692
TantaEgypt 10,7746,695
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8631,779
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8731,785
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8361,763
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8681,782
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2887,015
AsmaraEritrea 12,6427,856
AssabEritrea 13,0778,126
MassawaEritrea 12,6457,858
TallinEstonia 8,0144,980
TartuEstonia 8,1795,082
VilsandiEstonia 7,9824,960
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2018,203
GonderEthiopia 12,7967,951
NegeleEthiopia 13,5748,435
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7446,676
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4544,011
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4063,981
Laucala BayFiji 10,6126,594
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6676,629
NandiFiji 10,6676,629
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5546,558
HelsinkiFinland 7,9524,942
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9544,942
JoensuuFinland 7,9264,925
JokioinenFinland 7,8584,883
JyvskylFinland 7,8124,854
KajaaniFinland 7,7274,801
KuopioFinland 7,8414,872
KuusamoFinland 7,6354,744
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0124,979
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7704,828
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7384,808
OuluFinland 7,5984,722
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4444,626
TampereFinland 7,8174,857
TurkuFinland 7,8344,868
VaasaFinland 7,6204,735
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5155,291
BiarritzFrance 7,7354,807
BordeauxFrance 7,7074,789
BrestFrance 7,2544,508
CaenFrance 7,4594,635
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7374,808
DijonFrance 7,9184,921
GourdonFrance 7,8484,877
GrenobleFrance 8,0985,032
Le MansFrance 7,5754,707
LilleFrance 7,5894,716
LyonFrance 8,0114,978
MarseilleFrance 8,1815,084
MontpellierFrance 8,0915,028
NancyFrance 7,8934,905
NantesFrance 7,5084,665
NiceFrance 8,2945,154
ParisFrance 7,6524,755
PerpignanFrance 8,0755,018
StrasbourgFrance 7,9854,962
ToulonFrance 8,2495,126
ToulouseFrance 7,9194,921
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9793,715
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9443,694
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9803,716
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0973,789
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7973,602
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7484,193
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1795,082
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1775,081
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6194,735
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7664,826
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5514,692
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6185,355
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,71312,250
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,48811,489
BitamGabon 11,6387,232
CocobeachGabon 11,5557,181
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0827,508
LambarnGabon 11,7317,290
LastourvilleGabon 11,9527,427
LibrevilleGabon 11,5797,195
MakokouGabon 11,8657,373
MayumbaGabon 11,9577,430
MitzicGabon 11,7367,293
MkamboGabon 11,9237,409
MoandaGabon 12,0497,488
MouilaGabon 11,8807,382
Port-GentilGabon 11,6037,210
TchibanGabon 11,9497,425
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4322,754
BanjulGambia 8,4355,242
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1336,297
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4316,482
BerlinGermany 8,0264,987
BrockenGermany 7,9314,928
CologneGermany 7,7864,838
DresdenGermany 8,1465,062
ErfurtGermany 8,0074,975
EssenGermany 7,7574,820
FichtelbergGermany 8,1545,067
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9384,933
GeisenheimGermany 7,9074,914
GorlitzGermany 8,2075,100
HamburgGermany 7,7734,830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7724,830
HannoverGermany 7,8354,869
HelgolandGermany 7,6254,738
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2335,116
KarlsruheGermany 7,9994,971
KasselGermany 7,9024,910
KonstanzGermany 8,1365,056
LeipzigGermany 8,0555,005
LindenbergGermany 8,0875,025
MagdeburgGermany 7,9614,947
MunichGermany 8,2405,120
MünsterGermany 7,7564,820
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9524,941
NurembergGermany 8,1185,045
NurnbergGermany 8,1155,043
PotsdamGermany 8,0194,983
RostockGermany 7,8424,873
SchleswigGermany 7,6894,778
StuttgartGermany 8,0605,009
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8484,877
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2585,132
AccraGhana 10,3926,458
KumasiGhana 10,1916,333
TamaleGhana 10,0656,255
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9144,918
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6155,975
AthensGreece 9,7306,046
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7546,061
ChiosGreece 9,8396,114
CorfuGreece 9,3755,826
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3685,821
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0406,239
IoanninaGreece 9,4225,855
KalamataGreece 9,7086,032
KerkiraGreece 9,3755,826
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8326,110
LamiaGreece 9,5825,954
LarissaGreece 9,5215,916
LemnosGreece 9,6505,997
LimnosGreece 9,6576,001
MethoniGreece 9,7086,032
MilosGreece 9,8816,140
MitiliniGreece 9,8056,093
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7996,089
NaxosGreece 9,9036,154
PatrasGreece 9,5945,962
RhodesGreece 10,1176,287
SamosGreece 9,9396,176
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6946,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9646,192
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4795,891
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6926,023
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5845,955
AasiaatGreenland 4,3902,728
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9173,056
AputiteqGreenland 5,1753,216
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6693,523
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2602,647
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2722,655
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4792,783
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5893,473
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4772,782
JulianehbGreenland 4,4172,745
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3892,727
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5893,473
NanortalikGreenland 4,4512,766
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4592,771
NordGreenland 5,7113,549
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2342,631
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5342,818
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5622,835
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3932,730
UpernavikGreenland 4,5172,807
UummannaqGreenland 4,5152,806
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3812,723
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3822,723
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7311,697
BokeGuinea 8,7565,441
ConakryGuinea 8,9525,563
FaranahGuinea 9,1715,699
KankanGuinea 9,2735,762
KindiaGuinea 8,9855,584
KissidougouGuinea 9,2715,761
LabeGuinea 8,9505,561
MacentaGuinea 9,3815,830
MamouGuinea 9,0325,613
NzerekoreGuinea 9,5405,929
SiguiriGuinea 9,2145,726
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6275,361
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3753,340
TimehriGuyana 5,3913,350
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3822,101
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,7323,562
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8853,657
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,7803,592
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9713,710
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1684,454
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7863,596
CatacamasHonduras 2,8721,785
CholutecaHonduras 2,9841,854
La CeibaHonduras 2,7471,707
La MesaHonduras 2,7331,698
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9401,827
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7701,722
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9061,806
TelaHonduras 2,7231,692
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4677,747
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4687,747
BudapestHungary 8,6995,406
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7145,415
DebrecenHungary 8,8375,491
KeszthelyHungary 8,6615,382
MiskolcHungary 8,7435,433
PecsHungary 8,7745,452
SzegedHungary 8,8565,503
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5895,337
AkureyriIceland 5,8103,610
DalatangiIceland 6,0223,742
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9753,713
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8503,636
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8883,659
ReykhólarIceland 5,6263,496
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6593,517
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6063,484
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7513,574
AgraIndia 12,7627,931
AhmedabadIndia 13,1698,183
AkolaIndia 13,4758,373
AllahabadIndia 12,9598,053
AmritsarIndia 12,2467,610
BangaloreIndia 14,3378,909
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9908,694
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5188,400
BikanerIndia 12,6337,850
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3448,913
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8938,012
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8938,012
DaltonganjIndia 13,1088,145
DarbhangaIndia 12,8627,992
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5937,825
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5897,823
DumkaIndia 13,0618,116
DwarkaIndia 13,1888,195
GoaIndia 14,0218,713
GuwahatiIndia 12,8037,956
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8448,603
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2428,229
JagdalpurIndia 13,6678,493
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2418,228
KotaIndia 12,9738,061
KozhikodeIndia 14,5129,018
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9857,447
LudhianaIndia 12,3397,668
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3238,900
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5127,775
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6318,470
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9888,693
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4408,352
New DelhiIndia 12,6017,830
PambanIndia 14,7549,168
PuneIndia 13,6858,504
SagarIndia 13,1348,161
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9757,441
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8299,215
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8299,215
VeravalIndia 13,3728,310
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8158,585
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9058,641
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5319,029
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6219,707
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7719,179
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7348,535
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2208,215
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0479,350
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2538,235
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4439,596
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8929,254
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8217,967
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0569,356
AbadanIran 11,6877,263
ArakIran 11,3787,070
BabolsarIran 11,2116,967
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3237,657
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0226,849
Bandar LengehIran 12,3397,668
BirjandIran 11,8197,344
BushehrIran 11,9347,416
ChahbaharIran 12,6647,869
DezfulIran 11,5057,149
EsfahanIran 11,6087,213
IranshahrIran 12,4637,745
KermanIran 12,0267,473
KermanshahIran 11,2446,987
Khoram AbadIran 11,3827,073
MashhadIran 11,4707,127
OroomiehIran 10,8326,731
RamsarIran 11,1236,912
RashtIran 11,0436,862
SemnanIran 11,3547,056
ShahroudIran 11,3187,033
ShirazIran 11,9467,424
TabrizIran 10,8396,735
TeheranIran 11,2717,004
YazdIran 11,7647,310
ZahedanIran 12,2277,598
ZanjanIran 11,0646,875
BaghdadIraq 11,2296,978
BasraIraq 11,6477,238
BelmulletIreland 6,6164,111
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7964,223
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7004,163
ClonesIreland 6,7834,215
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7104,170
CorkIreland 6,8174,236
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8204,238
DublinIreland 6,8764,273
KilkennyIreland 6,8554,260
Malin HeadIreland 6,7194,175
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9304,307
ShannonIreland 6,7524,196
ValentiaIreland 6,7064,167
EilatIsrael 11,1106,904
HaifaIsrael 10,8156,721
JerusalemIsrael 10,9136,782
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8846,763
AlbengaItaly 8,3245,172
AlgheroItaly 8,5745,328
AmendolaItaly 8,9735,576
AnconaItaly 8,6845,396
ArezzoItaly 8,5955,341
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0675,635
BergamoItaly 8,3075,162
BolognaItaly 8,4845,272
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3475,187
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1345,676
BrindisiItaly 9,1765,702
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7235,421
CameriItaly 8,2545,129
CampobassoItaly 8,9075,535
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7165,416
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7635,445
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6485,374
Cape MeleItaly 8,3335,178
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0625,631
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2455,745
CerviaItaly 8,5665,323
CiampinoItaly 8,7625,444
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4725,265
Cisa PassItaly 8,4055,223
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6985,405
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3875,212
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3095,785
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2535,750
DecimomannuItaly 8,7095,412
DobbiacoItaly 8,3795,207
FalconaraItaly 8,6755,391
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5305,301
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9695,573
FonniItaly 8,6735,390
FrontoneItaly 8,6445,372
FrosinoneItaly 8,8185,479
GelaItaly 9,2205,730
GenoaItaly 8,3425,184
GhediItaly 8,3595,194
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1065,659
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9105,537
GrossetoItaly 8,5985,343
GrottaglieItaly 9,1545,688
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6045,347
GuidoniaItaly 8,7575,442
IstranaItaly 8,4495,250
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2345,738
LatinaItaly 8,8015,469
LatronicoItaly 9,1035,657
LecceItaly 9,2205,729
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5585,318
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1305,673
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2195,729
MilanItaly 8,2975,156
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2505,127
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6315,364
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9365,553
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6345,365
PadovaItaly 8,4555,254
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3515,190
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0835,644
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0645,633
PantelleriaItaly 9,0935,650
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4055,223
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7175,417
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6625,383
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8135,476
PiacenzaItaly 8,3625,196
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4905,276
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5505,313
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8515,500
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0475,622
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7645,446
PrizziItaly 9,1205,667
RadicofaniItaly 8,6315,364
Resia PassItaly 8,2795,145
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6005,344
RivoltoItaly 8,4825,271
Rolle PassItaly 8,3855,211
RomeItaly 8,7465,435
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7415,432
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5185,293
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3185,169
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9745,577
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2665,758
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4365,242
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5865,335
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1855,708
SigonellaItaly 9,2405,742
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1495,685
TarvisioItaly 8,4755,266
TermoliItaly 8,8945,527
TorinoItaly 8,2315,115
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2145,104
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0455,621
TrevicoItaly 8,9815,581
TrevisoItaly 8,4565,254
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5455,310
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2255,111
UdineItaly 8,4865,274
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0305,611
VeniceItaly 8,4765,267
VeronaItaly 8,3975,218
VicenzaItaly 8,4245,235
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7185,418
ViterboItaly 8,6825,395